Рекорды

ДЕВУШКИ

60 м                                           7.7             Лунина Татьяна                        1984                Хлебников В И

60 с/б                                          9.5             Шумская Анастасия              2015               Милащенко А В

100 м                                           12.2          Дьяскова Мария                        1978

100 с/б                                       16.4         Шумская Анастасия                2014               Милащенко А В

200 м                                           25.5        Кучерявая Елена                        1978                Батюшин А А

300 м                                           42.6         Лунина Татьяна                         1984               Хлебников В И

400 м                                           57.57       Арутюнова Вероника            2019             Кирюхин А О

400 с/б                                       1.06.5      Корнилова Юлия                     2012              Синюк А В

600 м                                           1.41.0       Егорова Наталья                       1975               Батюшин А А

800м                                           2.19.0     Мартынатова Светлана      1981                Иванько А М

1000 м                                        3.01.05  Мартынатова Светлана     1981                Иванько А М

1500 м                                        4.48.0     Мартынатова Светлана     1981                Иванько А М

3000 м                                        10.33.9   Боброва Мария                          2010               Милащенко А В

5000 м                                         18.59.0  Боброва Мария                          2014               Милащенко А В

2000 с/п                                     7.07.2     Боброва Мария                          2011                Милащенко А В

Прыжок в высоту              175          Елагина Кристина                2016               Мельниченко С И

Прыжок в длину               5.73            Милащенко Ольга                1980               Хлебников В И

Прыжок тройным            12.65        Алейникова Яна                 2019                Кирюхин А О

Метание копья (600)    39.04          Жидкова Яна                          1996                 Синюк А В

Метания копья(500)    42.06          Баширова Ульяна               2015                 Милащенко А В

Метание  диска                  40м              Иванченко Ольга                 2002                Синюк АВ

толкание ядра                      11.55              Баширова Ульяна           2015                Милащенко А В

метание молота                  38.40           Грипко Людмила             2011                  Синюк А В

пятиборье                                  3225               Ткаченко Татьяна         1977                  Баранов А Д

 

ЮНОШИ

 

60 м                   6.8                  Саенко Ярослав                                    2006        Хлебников В И

                               7.07                 Саенко Ярослав                                    2007        Хлебников В И

60 с/б

100м                 10.8                Саенко Ярослав                                    2006        Хлебников В И

                             11.05             Саенко Ярослав                                     2006       Хлебников В И

110 с/б

200м                 21.74             Саенко Ярослав                                     2006       Хлебников В И

                        

300м                   34.5               Хаченков Александр                        2012       Милащенко А В

400м                   48.7               Хаченков Александр                        2013       Милащенко А В

                             

400 с/б                56.4              Непша Олег                                              1984       Хлебников В И

600 м                        1.23.0          Хаченков Александр                        2011       Милащенко А В

800м                      1.54.1            Рахманов Руслан                                   2015       Милащенко А В

                                  

1500м                                             3.52.94        Плохотников Константин            2015      Синюк А В

2000 м                                           5.28.2        Плохотников Константин           2014      Синюк А В

2000 с/п                                     5.52.92         Плохотников Константин          2014    Синюк А В

3000 м                                         8.22.07          Плохотников Константин         2015    Синюк А В

3000 с/п                                     8.54.46           Плохотников Константин          2015    Синюк А.В

5000 м                                         15.13.18      Рыбаков Александр                            1976     Иванько А М

Прыжок в высоту                195               Головко Евгений                                    1997       Курелюк А

Прыжок в длину                 6.87              Кирюхин Артем                                       1999       Синюк А В

Тройной прыжок              15.05             Кирюхин Артем                                      1999       Синюк А В

Метание копья

Метание  диска                   42.88            Каневский Виталий                            1993      Хлебников В И

толкание ядра 6 кг            15.55             Каневский Виталий                            1993      Хлебников В И

толкание ядра 5 кг             15.72            Ефименко Даниил                                2013      Каневский В В

метание молота